Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Fives & Heronians on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 12.30
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives & Heronians Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
192 (36.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shawn Harvey6.005500.009.17
Russell Savidge4.014100.0010.25
Trevor Oakley9.012345.752.56
Fraser King9.0136218.004.00
Ryan Dack5.0113113.002.60
Hem Deshpande3.502438.006.26

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0

(0.1 overs)
    
Ellis Williams   1
Jon Bayfield  
Louie Laws  
Paul Doyle  
James Palmer   1
Shawn Harvey  
Trevor Oakley  
Russell Savidge  
Ryan Dack   2
Fraser King   3
Hem Deshpande  

Fives & Heronians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.