Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Eastwood 3rd XI v Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 13.00
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Won by 9 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eastwood 3rd XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
151 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom McCarthy9.0323123.002.56
Billy Lozowski7.0023123.003.29
Victor Simmons9.0134134.003.78
Jack Gildersleeve9.031944.752.11
Geoff Wright5.0015115.003.00
Will Archer1.003400.0034.00

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
155

(31.0 overs)
    
Phil Sergeant Caught  32
Jordan King Not Out  61
Graham Stock Not Out  37
Ian Scott  
Will Archer  
Geoff Wright  
Tom McCarthy  
Billy Lozowski  
Jack Gildersleeve  
Victor Simmons  
Paul Evans  

Eastwood 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.