Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Woodford Green 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 13.00
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Lost by 154 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Woodford Green 2nd XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
332 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shawn Harvey9.0140140.004.44
Russell Savidge9.0038138.004.22
Dalton Calcott5.004000.008.00
Lloyd Edwards8.007000.008.75
Fraser King9.0158158.006.44
Ryan Dack5.007600.0015.20

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
176

(22.2 overs)
    
Ryan Dack Caught  7
Ellis Williams Caught  30 1
Dalton Calcott Run out  34 1
Jason Laws Caught  7
Virol Stefoni Caught  0
Fraser King Not Out  35
Martin Cason Caught  5
Lloyd Edwards Bowled  4
Shawn Harvey Bowled  7
Russell Savidge Bowled  13
Absent Absent  

Woodford Green 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.