Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Great Totham 3rd XI v Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 on Sat 02 May 2015 at 13.00
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
137

(35.2 overs)
    
Geoff Wright Caught  36
Will Archer Caught  19
John Rowland Bowled  8
Danny Gould Caught  4 1
Ian Scott Run out  17 1
Steve Savery Caught  1
Conner Tunnard Bowled  4
Mitchell Tunnard Bowled  22
Matt Richards Bowled  0
Keith Mitchell Bowled  0
Victor Simmons Not Out  4

Great Totham 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Totham 3rd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
138 (38.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Keith Mitchell9.031200.001.33
Matt Richards7.0029129.004.14
Conner Tunnard9.022800.003.11
Mitchell Tunnard9.0032132.003.56
Danny Gould3.002900.009.67
Will Archer1.002000.0020.00