Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 v Rankins III on Sat 25 May 2013 at 01:30
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Lost 29 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 10w 3b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
15
148

(43.3 overs)
    
Phil Sergeant Caught  24
Geoff Wright Caught  6 1
Terry Dack Bowled  22 1
Kieran Wheal Bowled  5 1
Nilesh Patel Lbw  4
Ryan Dack Caught  1 1
Victor Simmons Caught  31
Shawn Harvey Bowled  25
Will Archer Bowled  6
Paul Duhig Not Out  8
John Coxall Caught  1 1

Rankins III Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rankins III Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 12w 4b  
for 8 wickets
21
177 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
John Coxall10.0326213.002.60
Ryan Dack7.011900.002.71
Shawn Harvey6.021500.002.50
Will Archer6.0121121.003.50
Victor Simmons9.0040410.004.44
Kieran Wheal2.001300.006.50
Nilesh Patel5.0039139.007.80