Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI v Hainault & Clayhall on Sun 18 Aug 2013 at 01:00
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Won 8 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 17w 4lb 
for 2 wickets
24
273

(29.2 overs)
    
Ali Pasha Not Out  92 1
Graham Cook Lbw  9
Royston Smith Bowled  147
Kiran Hindocha Not Out  1
Ian Gibbs  
Tom Greaves  
Ellis Williams  
Ryan Dack   1
Kieran Wheal  
Archie Cook  
Jordan O'Donnell   1

Hainault & Clayhall Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hainault & Clayhall Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 17w 12b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
34
268 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Dack5.0037137.007.40
Jordan O'Donnell8.003900.004.88
Tom Greaves5.003700.007.40
Kiran Hindocha8.0232310.674.00
Ellis Williams4.0021121.005.25
Kieran Wheal4.003700.009.25
Archie Cook6.0052317.338.67