Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI v Anson St. George on Sun 21 Jul 2013 at 02:00
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Won 1 Wicket

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7w 1lb 
for 9 wickets
8
205

(25.2 overs)
    
Terry Dack Caught  11
Kiran Hindocha Caught  0 1
Paul Hurworth Caught  120
Ryan Dack Caught  12
Shawn Harvey Caught  4 1
Royston Smith Not Out  44 2
Kieran Wheal Bowled  0 1
Archie Cook Bowled  0
Jordan O'Donnell Bowled  6
Trevor Oakley Bowled  0
Ian Gibbs Not Out  0

Anson St. George Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Anson St. George Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 9w 4b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
17
201 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Dack4.002500.006.25
Kiran Hindocha6.003400.005.67
Trevor Oakley8.002700.003.38
Shawn Harvey6.0026213.004.33
Kieran Wheal4.012600.006.50
Jordan O'Donnell6.003100.005.17
Archie Cook6.002655.204.33