Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Galleywood v Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 02:00
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Lost 7 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6w 7b 10lb 
for 6 wickets
23
194

(40.0 overs)
    
Chamikara Mudalige Caught  31
Tom Greaves Bowled  11
Kevin Thain Bowled  77
Adam Thain Caught  31
Rob Duhig Caught  0
Jordan O'Donnell Not Out  10
Trevor Oakley Caught  11
Will Archer Not Out  0
Archie Cook  
Keith Abbott  
John Coxall  

Galleywood Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Galleywood Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
13
198 (26.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Griffons Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Archie Cook6.004900.008.17
Trevor Oakley6.003600.006.00
John Coxall5.0028128.005.60
Jordan O'Donnell3.002400.008.00
Will Archer4.2034217.007.85
Adam Thain2.001400.007.00