Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow on Sat 07 Sep 2013 at 01:00
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Lost 4 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3w 1b  
for 10 wickets
4
150

(38.5 overs)
    
Ali Pasha Caught  54
Ian Gibbs Caught  58 1
Grant Apicella Caught  6
Choudhry Mahboob Bowled  8
James Haylett Caught  0 1
Martin Cason Caught  8 1 1
Aaron Hills Bowled  10 1
Paul Sutton Caught  0
Kiran Hindocha Not Out  0
Sunny Singh Bowled  0
Russell Savidge Caught  2

Harlow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harlow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 1b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
15
154 (38.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sunny Singh13.0154227.004.15
Russell Savidge7.031900.002.71
Kiran Hindocha7.0026126.003.71
Aaron Hills5.0022122.004.40
Paul Sutton5.0023123.004.60
Choudhry Mahboob1.00414.004.00
Grant Apicella0.10400.0024.00