Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Sandon Sports v Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 on Sat 12 May 2012 at 01:30
Ardleigh Green Cricket Club Won 14 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 13w 3b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
25
150

(45.0 overs)
    
Geoffrey Robinson Bowled  52
Phil Sergeant Lbw  12
Ali Pasha Caught  27
Kieron Scott Bowled  6
Martin Cason Lbw  0
Mark Gildersleeve Caught  4
Terry Dack Run out  5
Shawn Harvey Caught  8
Ryan Dack Bowled  0 1
Nilesh Patel Not Out  8
John Coxall Not Out  3

Sandon Sports Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sandon Sports Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9nb 12w 3b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
25
136 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG2 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Dack9.2337218.503.96
John Coxall12.023056.002.50
Ali Pasha7.011400.002.00
Shawn Harvey6.011527.502.50
Nilesh Patel4.002600.006.50
Martin Cason2.0010110.005.00