Ardleigh Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG1 v Bluehouse on Sat 25 Aug 2012 at 01:00
Match was Abandoned

Match report NAG1
Mitchell Collett 3-21

Bluehouse
N. Pegg 51, S. Cooper 51

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG1 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0

(0.0 overs)
    
Ian Scott  
Mark Shaw  
Kevin Thain  
Paul Hurworth  
Adam Thain  
Mary Shaw  
Ray Balcombe  
Andy Cook  
Mitchell Collett  
Paul Evans   1
D Todd  

Bluehouse Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bluehouse Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 7b 8lb 
for 7 wickets
22
215 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ardleigh Green Cricket Club NAG1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Paul Hurworth12.0156156.004.67
Mitchell Collett9.022137.002.33
D Todd7.0128128.004.00
Adam Thain5.0217117.003.40
Andy Cook6.004400.007.33
Mary Shaw6.013400.005.67